Equipe J V E D GP GS SG CA CV PTS
1) FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14 10 7 3 0 49 4 45 3 1 24
2) ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14 10 6 4 0 36 8 28 9 0 22
3) ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14 10 5 2 3 36 14 22 7 0 17
4) AMAZONAS - SUB.14 9 4 1 4 19 16 3 3 0 13
5) FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14 8 0 1 7 4 42 -38 3 0 1
6) C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14 9 0 1 8 2 62 -60 4 0 1
11 novembro 2018 - domingo ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14 1   X   3 ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14
4 novembro 2018 - domingo ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14 3   X   0 C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14
2 novembro 2018 - sexta-feira FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14 2   X   1 ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14
27 outubro 2018 - sbado FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14 5   X   0 AMAZONAS - SUB.14
7 outubro 2018 - domingo AMAZONAS - SUB.14 3   X   3 ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14
29 setembro 2018 - sbado C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14 1   X   12 ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14
22 setembro 2018 - sbado ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14 1   X   4 AMAZONAS - SUB.14
16 setembro 2018 - domingo C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14 0   X   3 AMAZONAS - SUB.14
8 setembro 2018 - sbado ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14 0   X   0 FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14
7 setembro 2018 - sexta-feira FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14 1   X   12 FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14
26 agosto 2018 - domingo FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14 10   X   0 C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14
25 agosto 2018 - sbado ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14 4   X   0 FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14
19 agosto 2018 - domingo FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14 0   X   6 AMAZONAS - SUB.14
14 julho 2018 - sbado ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14 1   X   1 FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14
30 junho 2018 - sbado FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14 6   X   0 FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14
24 junho 2018 - domingo FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14 1   X   3 ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14
23 junho 2018 - sbado C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14 0   X   9 ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14
17 junho 2018 - domingo AMAZONAS - SUB.14 0   X   2 FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14
3 junho 2018 - domingo ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14 11   X   0 C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14
31 maio 2018 - quinta-feira ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14 2   X   2 ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14
19 maio 2018 - sbado C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14 1   X   1 FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14
6 maio 2018 - domingo AMAZONAS - SUB.14 3   X   0 C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14
6 maio 2018 - domingo FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14 0   X   7 ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14
22 abril 2018 - domingo ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14 3   X   0 AMAZONAS - SUB.14
21 abril 2018 - sbado C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14 0   X   10 FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14
15 abril 2018 - domingo ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14 3   X   1 FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14
14 abril 2018 - sbado FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14 1   X   1 ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14
7 abril 2018 - sbado AMAZONAS - SUB.14 0   X   2 ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14